Nilly Brown
It is not possible to generate TCIs with this account, because it doesn't have enough breadth in ratings.
Recent Ratings
Check out Nilly Brown's...
5 | The In-Laws (2003) - Rated 01 Oct 2019 |
5 | The Game (1997) - Rated 01 Oct 2019 |
2 | The Silence of the Lambs (1991) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"no good"
|
3 | 2001: A Space Odyssey (1968) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"Overrated, I really didn't like it much. It did have great music."
|
4 | 10 (1979) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"good movie. funny. It has Bo Derek wowza!"
|
5 | Arthur (1981) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"Some of the best lines"
|
5 | Breaking Away (1979) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"good ol indiana"
|
4 | Octopussy (1983) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"Best beginning of any James Bond movie. "Fill er' up""
|
5 | Rudy (1993) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"Great sports movie"
|
5 | Hoosiers (1986) - Rated 01 Oct 2019
"Some say best sports movie of all time..."
|