tdmp3
It is not possible to generate TCIs with this account, because it doesn't have enough breadth in ratings.
Recent Ratings
Check out tdmp3's...
80 | Dexter (2006) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
95 | Breaking Bad (2008) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
100 | Better Call Saul (2015) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
100 | The Sopranos (1999) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
95 | Fleabag (2016) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
90 | Killing Eve (2018) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
90 | Barry (2018) - Rated 13 Dec 2021 |
100 | Burning (2018) - Rated 13 Dec 2021
"Lee Chang-Dong, remember the name."
|
100 | Close-Up (1990) - Rated 13 Dec 2021
"One of the best cinematic experiences I've ever had, what a movie, (or should I say Documentary? but yeah who cares? )no words."
|
100 | A Man Escaped (1956) - Rated 13 Dec 2021
"One of the greatest thriller movies ever made, Bresson at his Peak."
|