Vandelay1
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Vandelay1's...
64 66% | The Flash (2023) - Rated 10 Feb 2024
"good movie"
|
44 43% | The Wrath of Becky (2023) - Rated 10 Feb 2024
"worth a watch"
|
39 33% | The Mother (2023) - Rated 09 Feb 2024
"not so good"
|
40 36% | Echo (2024) - Rated 07 Feb 2024
"watchable"
|
35 28% | The Marvels (2023) - Rated 05 Feb 2024
"not so good"
|
48 49% | Secret Invasion (2023) - Rated 03 Feb 2024
"worth a watch"
|
58 61% | Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 (2023) - Rated 03 Feb 2024
"okay movie"
|
42 40% | Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania (2023) - Rated 03 Feb 2024
"watchable"
|
50 51% | She-Hulk: Attorney At Law (2022) - Rated 03 Feb 2024
"okay series"
|
45 46% | I Am Groot (2022) - Rated 02 Feb 2024
"worth a watch"
|