dst7175
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I love watching movies.
Featured Reviews
Check out dst7175's...
99 99% | Saving Private Ryan (1998) - Rated 24 Jun 2008
"TOM HANKS AWESOME! THIS MOVIE AWESOME! The ending gets me every time so sad."
|
55 42% | Friends with Benefits (2011) - Rated 04 Dec 2011
"Better then No Strings Attached"
|
47 34% | The Change-Up (2011) - Rated 07 Dec 2011
"Skip the first scene. Just warning you because no one want to see that in real life or a movie."
|
40 27% | The Fourth Kind (2009) - Rated 17 Dec 2009
"I want to believe but this movie doesn't help."
|
5 3% | Titanic 2 (2010) - Rated 10 Nov 2010
"A tsunami pushes icebergs into the ship come on. Bad acting and syfy channel cgi. Yea it's awful."
|
88 96% | The Expendables (2010) - Rated 23 Aug 2010
"Who would have ever thought rocky and Ivan Drago being on the same team. Magic of movies. Lol"
|
45 32% | Santa's Slay (2005) - Rated 11 Sep 2010
"Bill Goldberg as Santa was pretty damn funny."
|
83 90% | nWo: The Revolution (2012) - Rated 13 Sep 2013
"nWo"
|
70 63% | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010) - Rated 14 May 2011
"So pissed Dobby died"
|
10 6% | The Purge (2013) - Rated 08 Nov 2013
"Can't stand when they make people so dumb. Throw the guy out and beat the hell out of both the kids."
|