Onion Soup
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Onion Soup's...
50 18% | Spider-Man 2 (2004) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"butter fingers"
|
75 45% | The Amazing Spider-Man (2012) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"Spiderman good"
|
90 66% | Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"good"
|
65 32% | Gladiator (2000) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"Me see when but a sweet baba, first time seeing man stab"
|
60 27% | 10 Cloverfield Lane (2016) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"end bad"
|
100 90% | Dunston Checks In (1996) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"funny monkey"
|
0 1% | The Land Before Time (1988) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"Mid"
|
20 12% | Jack the Giant Slayer (2013) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"No vore."
|
75 45% | Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (2007) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"Sing murder"
|
75 45% | Corpse Bride (2005) - Rated 30 Dec 2022
"Yeah I'd fuck the zombie, so what!?"
|