ThirdEyeOpen
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out ThirdEyeOpen's...
57 15% | Scarface (1983) - Rated 17 Aug 2021 |
45 10% | The Godfather (1972) - Rated 14 Aug 2021
"Not good, way too long for no reason."
|
82 77% | Joker (2019) - Rated 13 Aug 2021
"First movie I seen since watching Baby Driver and watching this really helped me realize just how poorly executed Baby Driver was. The soundtrack was easily better on this than that movie Fuck Baby Driver and that movie Drive too."
|
49 11% | Baby Driver (2017) - Rated 13 Aug 2021
"Movie centered around (barely decent) music and the main character is named "Baby" yet somehow there is no Birdman nor any Birdman-related songs, big letdown. This disappointment persists throughout the whole movie. Cool concept, half-baked execution. Some funny moments but far more corny ones."
|
100 96% | The Wolf of Wall Street (2013) - Rated 13 Aug 2021 |
60 20% | The Tomorrow War (2021) - Rated 13 Aug 2021 |
70 39% | The Simpsons (1989) - Rated 13 Aug 2021 |
62 25% | Source Code (2011) - Rated 13 Aug 2021 |
80 66% | Game of Thrones (2011) - Rated 13 Aug 2021 |
100 96% | Trigger Warning with Killer Mike (2019) - Rated 13 Aug 2021 |