seanybiker
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out seanybiker's...
1 2% | 28 Days Later (2002) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
90 86% | The Manchurian Candidate (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Denzel... nuff said"
|
70 52% | Edward Scissorhands (1990) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"ah well ya gotta love eddie"
|
60 36% | Just Friends (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Not bad"
|
95 97% | Reservoir Dogs (1992) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"if you dont like this go back to knitting jumpers."
|
80 69% | Man on Fire (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"not his best. just of for Denzel but excellent for any other actor who could try to imitate him."
|
50 30% | Herbie: Fully Loaded (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Lindsay lohan. film was crap but jaysus I love her"
|
45 25% | Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"meh. it was ok."
|
20 13% | Spider-Man (2002) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"OMG poor Spiderman should have staying to what he is good at. Comics. Poor spiderman got butchered"
|
65 41% | What's Eating Gilbert Grape (1993) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Good acting"
|