Joeyjay
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Joeyjay's...
100 78% | The Village (2004) |
100 78% | 25th Hour (2002)
"Deep. Amazingly filmed. A must-see. Not a exactly a good-mood movie, since it is about a blow of fate, but at least to me not depressing either."
|
30 26% | Tears of the Sun (2003) |
0 11% | Doom (2005) |
100 78% | Lost in Translation (2003) |
0 11% | Judge Dredd (1995) |
0 11% | Jaws: The Revenge (1987) |
0 11% | I Am Legend (2007) |
0 11% | Jurassic Park III (2001) |