rudra_nayan
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I love all kinds of movies.....hunched towards war movies and biographies
Recent Ratings
Check out rudra_nayan's...
63 13% | Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope (1977) - Rated 21 Dec 2015 |
75 54% | Pawn Sacrifice (2014) - Rated 14 Nov 2015 |
71 32% | Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation (2015) - Rated 14 Nov 2015 |
74 47% | The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015) - Rated 14 Nov 2015 |
70 28% | The Martian (2015) - Rated 14 Nov 2015 |
78 76% | Waltz with Bashir (2008) - Rated 15 Jul 2015 |
69 24% | Hancock (2008) - Rated 19 Jun 2015 |
72 35% | Hitch (2005) - Rated 19 Jun 2015 |
15 0% | 2012 Doomsday (2008) - Rated 19 Jun 2015 |
75 54% | Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977) - Rated 15 May 2015 |