oyqaan
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out oyqaan's...
85 54% | Dolittle (2020) - Rated 02 Feb 2022
"tekrar ne zaman izleneceği aramızda"
|
80 36% | The Hangover Part III (2013) - Rated 01 Feb 2022
"girmeyi unuttum şimdi giriyorum sori..."
|
80 36% | American Hustle (2013) - Rated 01 Feb 2022
"öykü beğenmedi ama ben bayıldım"
|
75 23% | Focus (2015) - Rated 20 Jan 2022
"bu adam will smith mi?"
|
85 54% | The Hangover Part II (2011) - Rated 04 Jan 2022
"maymunlardan nefret ediyor"
|
95 78% | The Hangover (2009) - Rated 02 Jan 2022
"sims ile meşgul"
|
80 36% | Venom: Let There Be Carnage (2021) - Rated 30 Dec 2021
"gereksiz"
|
85 54% | Venom (2018) - Rated 30 Dec 2021
"çok çirkin venomun yüzü"
|
97 84% | Deadpool (2016) - Rated 30 Dec 2021
"dublajından dolayıymış"
|
82 45% | Wrath of Man (2021) - Rated 30 Dec 2021
"ilk sinema"
|