pablo.pablo
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out pablo.pablo's...
78 47% | Taxi 5 (2018) - Rated 08 Aug 2020
"The wit and humor deteriorated a bit and everything is more Hollywood style but still ok and in the spirit of the previous Taxi movies."
|
83 59% | Evan Almighty (2007) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
75 44% | Crocodile Dundee (1986) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
70 37% | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol (2011) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
70 37% | The Dictator (2012) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
85 62% | Frozen (2013) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
70 37% | Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
50 23% | Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves (1991) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
60 28% | Zombeavers (2014) - Rated 08 Aug 2020 |
50 23% | Loro (2018) - Rated 08 Aug 2020
"Superficially focused on sex and filth of the Italian political elite and those that aspire to join them. Maybe interesting for people living in Italy, but pretty boring for me. Great shooting scenes and music. Nothing else."
|